일정/결과

일자 시간 대진/결과 경기장
2016/03/29 15:00 성남 2 : 0 고양 성남종합
2016/03/29 14:00 인천 0 : 1 부천 승기구장
2016/03/29 15:00 수원 1 : 2 안산무 수원클럽하우스
2016/03/29 15:00 서울 0 : 1 서울E 챔피언스
2016/03/29 15:00 전북 1 : 1 대전 전주W보조
2016/03/29 14:00 울산 2 : 3 부산 강동구장
2016/03/31 15:00 충주 0 : 2 대구 충주종합
2016/04/05 14:00 부산 1 : 2 대구 강서공원
2016/04/05 14:00 울산 0 : 0 전북 강동구장
2016/04/05 15:00 서울E 1 : 0 부천 청평
2016/04/05 15:00 성남 1 : 4 안산무 성남종합
2016/04/05 15:00 고양 0 : 2 인천 고양종합B
2016/04/07 15:00 수원 0 : 1 서울 수원W보조
2016/04/07 15:00 충주 1 : 0 대전 충주종합
2016/04/19 14:00 부산 1 : 0 충주 강서공원
2016/04/19 15:00 대전 1 : 1 울산 덕암
2016/04/19 15:00 대구 4 : 0 전북 대구S보조
2016/04/19 14:00 인천 1 : 1 서울E 승기구장
2016/04/19 15:00 고양 0 : 2 수원 고양종합B
2016/04/19 16:00 부천 2 : 0 성남 부천종합
2016/04/21 15:00 서울 1 : 0 안산무 챔피언스
2016/04/26 14:00 인천 0 : 0 성남 승기구장
2016/04/26 15:00 서울 4 : 1 부천 챔피언스
2016/04/26 14:00 울산 1 : 1 충주 강동구장
2016/04/26 15:00 전북 4 : 1 부산 전주W보조
2016/04/26 15:00 대전 0 : 1 대구 덕암
2016/05/17 14:00 부산 2 : 0 대전 강서공원
2016/05/17 15:00 대구 2 : 2 울산 대구시민
2016/05/17 15:00 서울E 0 : 1 고양 청평
2016/05/17 15:00 성남 0 : 0 서울 성남종합
2016/05/17 15:00 수원 1 : 0 인천 수원클럽하우스
2016/05/19 15:00 충주 3 : 1 전북 충주종합
2016/05/24 14:00 부산 2 : 1 울산 강서공원
2016/05/24 15:00 대구 0 : 1 충주 대구S보조
2016/05/24 16:00 부천 0 : 1 수원 부천종합
2016/05/24 14:00 인천 3 : 0 안산무 승기구장
2016/05/24 15:00 성남 1 : 0 서울E 성남종합
2016/05/26 15:00 서울 1 : 0 고양 챔피언스
2016/06/07 17:00 수원 3 : 2 성남 수원W보조
2016/06/07 17:00 서울 1 : 3 인천 챔피언스
2016/06/07 17:00 부천 3 : 1 고양 부천종합
2016/06/07 16:00 전북 1 : 2 대구 전주W보조
2016/06/07 16:00 울산 6 : 1 대전 강동구장
2016/06/09 17:00 충주 1 : 1 부산 충주종합
2016/06/13 16:00 서울E 1 : 1 수원 청평
2016/06/14 17:00 안산무 1 : 2 부천 안산와보조
2016/06/14 17:00 대전 0 : 0 전북 덕암
2016/06/21 17:00 전북 0 : 2 울산 전주W보조
2016/06/21 17:00 대구 1 : 2 부산 대구S보조
2016/06/21 17:00 성남 1 : 1 인천 성남종합
2016/06/21 17:00 부천 0 : 1 서울E 부천종합
2016/06/23 17:00 서울 1 : 1 수원 서울W보조
2016/06/28 17:00 대전 2 : 0 충주 덕암
2016/07/05 17:00 대구 2 : 0 대전 대구S보조
2016/07/05 17:00 부천 3 : 1 서울 부천종합
2016/07/05 17:00 안산무 1 : 1 성남 안산와보조
2016/07/05 17:00 수원 1 : 0 서울E 수원W보조
2016/07/05 17:00 인천 1 : 1 고양 승기구장
2016/07/05 17:00 부산 7 : 0 전북 강서공원
2016/07/12 17:00 전북 1 : 1 충주 전주W보조
2016/07/12 17:00 대전 1 : 1 부산 덕암
2016/07/12 16:00 울산 1 : 2 대구 강동구장
2016/07/12 17:00 성남 1 : 1 부천 성남종합
2016/07/12 17:00 서울E 4 : 2 인천 청평
2016/07/12 17:00 안산무 0 : 4 수원 안산와보조
2016/07/14 17:00 서울 2 : 1 고양 챔피언스
2016/08/02 17:00 안산무 2 : 2 고양 안산와보조
2016/08/23 17:00 안산무 1 : 0 고양 안산와보조
2016/08/25 17:00 울산 1 : 1 충주 강동구장
2016/08/30 17:00 대전 1 : 2 울산 덕암
2016/08/30 17:00 대구 7 : 2 전북 대구S보조
2016/08/30 17:00 서울E 0 : 2 서울 청평
2016/08/30 17:00 부천 1 : 1 안산무 부천종합
2016/09/01 16:00 충주 0 : 4 부산 충주종합
2016/09/02 16:00 인천 4 : 0 수원 승기구장
2016/09/06 17:00 수원 6 : 1 고양 수원W보조
2016/09/06 16:00 서울E 2 : 0 성남 청평
2016/09/06 15:00 안산무 1 : 11 서울 안산와보조
2016/09/06 16:00 부천 1 : 0 인천 부천종합보조
2016/09/06 16:00 부산 2 : 2 울산 아시아드보조
2016/09/06 16:00 전북 0 : 0 대전 전주W보조
2016/09/08 16:00 충주 2 : 2 대구 충주종합
2016/09/13 16:00 안산무 3 : 4 서울E 시낭운동장
2016/09/22 17:00 고양 1 : 2 성남 고양종합B
2016/09/27 14:00 충주 0 : 3 울산 충주종합
2016/09/27 14:00 인천 0 : 1 서울 승기구장
2016/09/27 15:00 서울E 4 : 0 안산무 청평
2016/09/27 15:00 성남 2 : 4 수원 성남종합
2016/09/27 15:00 대구 8 : 0 대전 대구S보조
2016/09/29 15:00 전북 2 : 4 부산 전주W보조
2016/09/29 15:00 고양 0 : 2 부천 고양종합B
2016/10/04 14:00 울산 4 : 1 대구 강동구장
2016/10/04 15:00 대전 0 : 2 부산 덕암
2016/10/06 15:00 충주 1 : 5 전북 충주종합
2016/10/11 14:00 부산 0 : 2 대구 강서공원
2016/10/11 14:00 대전 2 : 2 충주 덕암
2016/10/11 14:00 서울 6 : 1 성남 챔피언스
2016/10/11 14:00 수원 2 : 1 부천 수원W보조
2016/10/11 14:00 고양 0 : 4 서울E 고양종합B
2016/10/20 14:00 전북 0 : 4 울산 전주W보조
2016/10/25 14:00 인천 4 : 4 안산무 승기구장